Listed below are my current OA dupes as of 1 November 2019. All are in mint, not sewn, glued, etc. unless specifically noted. I only trade for patches which are also mint. If a name has a ( ) after it, the number states how many of that issue I have on hand. Please click on the name to see a scan of the patch to confirm that I have not made a mistake on the issue.

38LODGES 140-350

140 Wulapeju S-28
140 Wulapeju S-30
140 Wulapeju S-33/X-17
140 Wulapeiu S-37
140 Wulapeju S-38X-18
140 Wulapeju S-51/X-25
140 Wulapeju J-1b
147 Tamegonit S-13
155 Nisqually S-1
155 Nisqually S-12/X-2

155 Nisqually S-14

155 Nisqually S-15

155 Nisqually S-16

155 Nisqually S-19

158 Nanepashemet S-3

159 Ho-De-No-Sau-Nee S-13

168 Kusktannee S-12

171 Crazy Horse S-13

171 Crazy Horse S-14
178 Meechgalanne S-14
191 Lowwapaneu S-13
(3)
194 Orca S-7

195 Sequoia S-2
196 Ka’Niss Ma’Ingan S-1
201 White Horse S-2
201 White Horse S-6
201 White Horse S-11
196 Ka’Niss Ma’InganS-2b
207 Stanfor-Oljato S-6b
211 Pamala Katahoin F-11
219 Kayanernh-Kowa S-6
220 Passaconaway S-4a
223 Acahela S-1
231 Mikano S-37/X-14
237 Aal-Pa-Tah F-7
249 Spe-Le-Yai S-9c
252 Siwinis S-10
253 Tsisqan S-27
253 Tsisqan S-29
253 Tsisqan S-30
255 Gyantwatchia S-18
257 Agaming S-16b (2)
257 Agaming S-29/X-9
259 Cole Snass Lamatai S-5
262 Mow-A-Toc S-8b
263 Swegedaigea S-3b
266 Tukarica F-23
275 Nachamawat S-25b
275 Nacha Mawat S-36/X-2
278 Yo-Se-Mite S-21
282 Achewon Nimat S-24
285 Kcumkum S-8
291 Topa Topa S-2b
298 San Gorgonio S-6b
300 Apoxky Aio S-10a
303 Yawlumne S-38
311 Sel Koo Sho S-13
311 Es-Kaielgu S-23
311 Es-Kaielgu S-22/X-22

311 Es-Kaielgu X-4
312 Nebagamon S-27
321 Nani-Ba-Shu S-5b
325 Quilshan S-6a
335 Ump Quah F-3a
336 Wa-La-Moot-Kin S-9a
336 Wa-La-Moot-Kin S-27
336 Wa-La-Moot-Kin S-29
336 Wa-La-Moot-Kin S-37
338 Sikhs Mox Lamanti S-1
338 Sikhs Mox Lamanti S-8
338 Sikhs Mox Lamanti S-11
338 Sikhs Mox Lamanti S-18
338 Sikhs Mox Lamanti S-20/X-4

LODGES 442-600+

442 Wauna La-MonTay S-44
442 Skyloo S-26
442 Skyloo S-51
458 Hi-Cha-Ko-Lo S-9a
464 Kola S-25
466 Hungteetsepoppi S-15
468 Oo Yum Buli S-30b
480 Kawida S-31b
482 Black Eagle S-2
484 Oratam S-8
485 Tehama S-3a
488 Ta Tanka S-48
489 Nishkin Halupaape Pe Lachi S-31/X-10
491 Lo La’Qam Geela F-2a
491 Lo La’Qam Geela S-2
491 Lo La’Qam Geela S-3
491 Lo La’Qam Geela S-4
491 Lo La’Qam Geela S-5
491 Lo La’Qam Geela S-6
491 Lo La’Qam Geela S-17/X-8
498 Achpateuny S-5
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis eR2004
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis F-11b (2)
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis J-1b (5)
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis S-18a
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis S-34/X-14
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis S41
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis S-42 (2)
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis S-48/X-26
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis S-53 (2)
502 T’Kop Kwiskwis S-56/X-28
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis S-57
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis S-60
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis S-70
502 T’Kope Kwiskwis X-19 (2)
503 Chee Dodge S-3a
508 Tu-Cubin-Noonie S-40
514 Twoa-Ba-Cha S-14
520 El-Ku-Ta S-14b
520 El-Ku-Ta S-43a
523 Kootz S-2
523 Kootz S-4
528 Pomponio S-17
529 Tantaka S-17
531 Esselen S-16
531 Esselen S-54
532 Pang S-21
533 Talako S-13
535 Schiwa’Pew Names F-3a
536 Tupwee Gudas Gov S-11
541 Mic-O-Say S-13
542 Amad Ahi S-7
544 Ha-Wo-Wo-He-Que’Nah S-28
548 Sha-Cha-QuoiS-4b
549 Toontuk S-4a
549 Toontuk S-8
549 Toontuk S-11/X-5
554 Maluhia S-24
555 Gamenowinink S-3b
558 Ahoalan-Nach Pikin S-15
560 Eswau Huppeday S-30
560 Eswau Huppeday S-32/S-33
561 Oala Ishadalakalish S-15b
563 Atchafalaya S-22
566 Malibu YS-2
567 Na Mokupuni O Lawelawe S-22b
567 Mokupuni O Lawelawe S-1b
2000 Conclave Section W1b Round
2001 Jamboree Western Region Round
2004 NOAC Western Region Round
Section W-1B Backpatch